National Football League Italy Serie A1 Acufon Lions Bergamo Briganti Napoli Dolphins Falconara Giants Bolzano Marinens Lazio Gladiatori Roma Panthers Parma Rhinos Milano Hi-Tech Media Warriors Bologna Serie A2 Corsari Palermo Aquile Duchi Ferrara Barbari Roma Nord Bengals Brescia Blacks Rivoli Blue Storms Gorla Minore Centurions Alessandria Crusaders Cagliari Draghi Udine Falcons Brugherio Elephants Catania Guelfi Firenze Muli Trieste Mustangs Trieste Grizzlies Roma Sharks Palermo Skorpions Varese Tigers&Giaguari Hogs Reggio Emilia Serie B AMERICAN FELIX Molinella ANGELS Pesaro BLITZ Cirič Wild Boars Bari DRAGONS Salento RED JACKETS Sarzana REDSKINS Verona FROGS Legnano SAINTS Padova SPARTANS Taranto WOLFZ Merano TITANS Romagna BOBCATS Parma CHIEFS Ravenna CUS Bologna NEPTUNES EAGLES Salerno LANCIERI Novara MASTINI Verona PIRATES Savona PREDATORI Golfo del Tigullio RAVENS Imola N.F.L.I.
thumbnail immagine
 >> News
 >> FORUM NFLI
 >> DOWNLOAD
 - SUPERBOWL LEAGUE
 - Serie A1
 - Serie A2
 - Serie B
 - Junior League
 - Youth League
 - Superbowl
 - Trofei
 >> BLUE TEAM ITALIA
 -Team NFLI
 -> Team FLAG JUNIOR
 -Team FLAG SENIOR
 -Team NYL
 >> LOGIN TEAM
 - Sessione Esami
 - Esame Coach
 -Elenco Allenatori
 - Rinnovo Allenatore
 - Allenatori Tesserabili
 - Modulo Pagamento
 - Copyright
 - Privacy
 - Contatti
 - Newsletter
 >> NFLI MAIL BOX
 
N.F.L.I. - Classifiche Junior

Calendario Junior League 2006

1^ Giornata
8/10 h.15:30
C.S.Bernardini, V.L.Pasini, 47 - Roma
Gladiatori - Barbari 0-47
8/10 h.14:30
Motovelodromo Comunale, V.Porta Catena 74 - Ferrara
Duchi - Guelfi 20-21
7/10 h.20:30
C.S.Centazzo, Via della Roggia - Udine
Fires - Rhinos 6-54
7/10 h.21:00
Stadio Invernici, Via Maggia - Brescia
Bengals - Blue Storms 7-19
2^ Giornata
15/10 h.14:30
Roma Team Sport, V.Cina 91 - Roma (Zona eur-torrino)
Marines - Briganti 52-0
15/10 h.14:00
C.S.Silver, V.degli Oleandri - Verdellino (BG)
Lions - Giants 14-0
14/10 h.18:00
C.S.Bernardi, V.degli Orti 60 - Bologna
Warriors - Hogs 28-34
15/10 h.14:30
C.S.Malerba, V.Grandi - S.Vittore Olona (MI)
Frogs - Giaguari 12-7
14/10 h.21:00
U.S.Cascine Vica, Via Sestriere 182 - Cascine Vica (TO)
Blacks - Centurions 29-0
15/10 h.14:30
C.S.Stuard, V.Madonna dell'aiuto - S.Pancrazio - ParmaBobcats - Guelfi
0-21
3^ Giornata
22/10 h.14:30
C.S. ASI Isola Farnese, V.Prato della Corte snc - Roma
Barbari - Briganti 54-0
21-22/10 - Giants - Hogs 0-32
22/10 h.14:30
Motovelodromo Comunale, V.Porta Catena 74 - FerraraDuchi - Bobcats
42-0
21/10 h.20:80
C.S.Via Scazzosi - Fraz.Nizzolina - Marnate (VA)
Blue Storms - Rhinos 6-20
21/10 h.21:00
Stadio Invernici, Via Maggia - Brescia Bengals - Fires 45-12
4^ Giornata
29/10 h.13:00
Roma Team Sport, V.Cina 91 - Roma (Zona eur-torrino) Marines - Barbari 12-19
29/10 h.14:30
C.S.Stuard, V.Madonna dell'aiuto - S.Pancrazio - Parma
Bobcats - Duchi 6-36
28/10 h.19:00
C.S.Bernardi, V.degli Orti 60 - Bologna Warriors - Lions 33-6
28-29/10 -
Centurions - Frogs 6-14
28/10 h.21:30
CUS Torino, V.le Radich 10 - Grugliasco (TO)
Giaguari - Blacks
24-26
5^ Giornata
4-5/11 - Briganti - Gladiatori 0-8*
5/11 h.14:30
Florence Sporting Club, V.dell'Isolotto - Firenze
Guelfi - Bobcats 34-6
5/11 h.14:30
C.S.Saini, Via Corelli 136 - Milano
Rhinos - Bengals 46-8
4/11 h.20:30
C.S.Centazzo, Via della Roggia - Udine Fires - Blue Storms 7-18
6^ Giornata
12/11 h.15:00
C.S.Bernardini, V.L.Pasini, 47 - Roma Gladiatori - Marines 0-32
12/11 h.14:00
C.S.Polo Scolastico V.Makalle', Via Paterlini - Reggio Emilia Hogs - Lions 36-6
11-12/11 - Giants - Warriors 8-28
12/11 h.14:30
Florence Sporting Club, V.dell'Isolotto - Firenze Guelfi - Duchi
7-22
12/11 h.14:30
C.S.Malerba, V.Grandi - S.Vittore Olona (MI) Frogs - Blacks 22-13
11/11 h.21:30
CUS Torino, V.le Radich 10 - Grugliasco (TO) Giaguari - Centurions 0-14
Ottavi di finale
26/11 h.14:00
J C.S.Polo Scolastico V.Makalle', Via Paterlini - Reggio Emilia Hogs - Fires 54-8
26/11 h.14:30
H C.S. ASI Isola Farnese, V.Prato della Corte snc - Roma Barbari - Bobcats 69-0
26/11 h.12:00
Z
C.S.Saini, Via Corelli 136 - Milano
Rhinos - Centurions 0-8*.
25/11 h.20:00
X C.S.Bernardi, V.degli Orti 60 - Bologna Warriors - Bengals 42-0
26/11 h.14:00
V C.S.Malerba, V.Grandi - S.Vittore Olona (MI) Frogs - Guelfi 0-20
26/11 h.14:00
W Motovelodromo Comunale, V.Porta Catena 74 - Ferrara Duchi - Blacks 30-25
26/11 h.14:30
Y Roma Team Sport, V.Cina 91 - Roma (Zona eur-torrino) Marines - Giants 8-0*
26/11 h.14:00
K C.S.Silver, V.degli Oleandri - Verdellino (BG) Lions - Blue Storms
12-0
Quarti di finale
3/12 h.14:00
A C.S.Polo Scolastico V.Makalle', Via Paterlini - Reggio Emilia Hogs - Lions 34-0
2/12 h.20:00
B C.S.Bernardi, V.degli Orti 60 - Bologna Warriors - Guelfi 35-0
3/12 h.14:30
C C.S.Comunale - Tassarolo (AL)
Centurions - Duchi 14-44
3/12 h.14:30
D C.S. ASI Isola Farnese, V.Prato della Corte snc - Roma Barbari - Marines 36-40
Semifinali
10/12 h.14:00
C.S.Polo Scolastico V.Makalle', Via Paterlini - Reggio Emilia Hogs - Warriors 24 - 41
10/12 h.14:00
Roma Team Sport, V.Cina 91 - Roma (Zona eur-torrino) Marines - Duchi 41 - 18
Youngbowl XXIV
16/12 h.14:00
C.S.Bernardi, V.degli Orti 60 - Bologna Warriors vs Marines -

Classifiche Junior League 2006

Girone A
Team W L PF PA Pct.
HOGS Reggio Emilia30102341000
WARRIORS Bologna218948667
LIONS Bergamo122669333
GIANTS Bolzano03874000

Girone B
Team W L PF PA Pct.
FROGS Legnano 3 0 48 26 1000
BLACKS Rivoli 2 1 68 46 667
CENTURIONS Alessandria 1 2 20 43 333
GIAGUARI Torino033152000

Girone C
Team W L PF PA Pct.
RHINOS Milano3 0120 20 1000
BLUE STORMS Gorla Minore2 143 34 667
BENGALS Brescia 1 2 62 77 333
FIRES Friuli Venezia Giulia03 25117 000

Girone D
Team W L PF PA Pct.
BARBARI Roma Nord 3 0 120 12 1000
MARINES Lazio 2 1 96 19 667
GLADIATORI Roma 1 2 8 79 333
BRIGANTI Napoli 0 3 0 114 000

Girone E
Team W L PF PA Pct.
DUCHI Ferrara3112034750
GUELFI Firenze 3 1 83 48 750
BOBCATS Parma0412133000



Precedente
Classifiche Serie B
Successiva
Classifiche Youth