National Football League Italy RAMS Milano Briganti Napoli Marinens Lazio Gladiatori Roma Hi-Tech Media Warriors Bologna Aquile Duchi Ferrara Bengals Brescia Blacks Rivoli Blue Storms Gorla Minore Centurions Alessandria Crusaders Cagliari Martesana Daemons Guelfi Firenze Muli Trieste LONGHORNS Grosseto Grizzlies Roma Skorpions Varese Tigers&Giaguari Hogs Reggio Emilia AMERICAN FELIX Molinella ANGELS Pesaro BLITZ Cirič Wild Boars Bari RED JACKETS Sarzana REDSKINS Verona FROGS Legnano SAINTS Padova SPARTANS Taranto BOBCATS Parma CHIEFS Ravenna CUS Bologna NEPTUNES LANCIERI Novara WILD DOGS Lanciano Bad Bees Napoli 82'ers The Irishmen PIRATES Savona PREDATORI Golfo del Tigullio RAVENS Imola N.F.L.I.
 >> News
 >> DOWNLOAD
 - SUPERBOWL LEAGUE
 - Serie A
 - Serie B
 - Junior League
 - Youth League
 - Superbowl
 - Trofei
 >> BLUE TEAM ITALIA
 -Team NFLI
 -> Team FLAG JUNIOR
 -Team FLAG SENIOR
 -Team NYL
 >> LOGIN TEAM
 - Sessione Esami
 - Esame Coach
 -Elenco Allenatori
 - Rinnovo Allenatore
 - Allenatori Tesserabili
 - Modulo Pagamento
 - Copyright
 - Privacy
 - Contatti
 - Newsletter
 >> NFLI MAIL BOX
 
N.F.L.I. - Classifiche Youth

Calendario Youth League 2007

1^ Giornata
6/10 h.16:30
C.S.Bernardi, Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna Doves - Warriors 6-42
   
 
2^ Giornata
13/10 h.17:00
C.S.Casadei, V.Monda 1 - Forlė Titans - Warriors 36-14
13/10 h.15:30
C.S.Corte dei Conti, V.del Baiardo 25 - Roma
Grizzlies - Gladiatori 32-0
14/10 h.15:30
C.S.Comunale - Roselle (GR)
Longhorns - Marines 36-0
14/10 h.14:00
Stadio Europa, V.Resia 1 - Bolzano
Giants - Wings 58-6
14/10 h.15:00
Campi Stuard - Borgata S.Pancrazio - Parma Panthers - Red Hogs 24-30
14/10 h.14:30
C.S.Comunale, V.della Rimembranza - Trecate (NO) Rhinos - Lions 20-6
13/10 h.20:00
C.S.CUS Torino, V.le Radich - Grugliasco (TO) Giaguari - Predatori 30-0
       
3^ Giornata
20/10 h.16:30
C.S.Bernardi, Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna Doves - Titans 6-38
21/10 h.13:00
C.S.Tre Fontane, V.delle tre fontane - Roma Marines - Grizzlies 8-16
21/10 h.13:00
C.S.Europa, V.Germania (ZAI) - Verona Redskins - Giants 6-50
21/10 h.18:30
C.S.Polo Scolastico V.Makallč, V.Paterlini - Reggio Emilia Red Hogs - Panthers 16-36
21/10 h.16:30
C.S.Giovanile, V.Majano - Varese Skorpions - Lions 0-34
       
4^ Giornata
27/10 h.19:30
C.S.Casadei, V.Monda 1 - Forlė Titans - Doves 22-0
28/10 h.14:00
C.S.Corte dei Conti, V.del Baiardo 25 - Roma Grizzlies - Longhorns 20-38
27/10 h.18:30
C.S.Polo Scolastico V.Makallč, V.Paterlini - Reggio Emilia Red Hogs - American Felix 70-8
28/10 h.14:00
Stadio Europa, V.Resia 1 - Bolzano Giants - Redskins 50-0
28/10 h.14:00
C.S.Comunale, V.degli Oleandri (Verdellino (BG) Lions - Skorpions 34-0
27/10 h.21:00
C.S.Daneri, Lo. Caperana - Chiavari (GE)
Predatori - Giaguari 6-36
       
5^ Giornata
3/11 h.16:30
C.S.Bernardi, Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna
Warriors - Titans 6-54
4/11 h.13:00
C.S.Europa, V.Germania (ZAI) - Verona Redskins - Wings 27-12
4/11 h.14:00
Campi Stuard - Borgata S.Pancrazio - Parma Panthers - American Felix 38-6
4/11 h.14:00
C.S.Comunale, V.degli Oleandri (Verdellino (BG) Lions - Rhinos 0-12
3/11 h.20:30
Campo G.Meroni, V.Sestriere - Cascine Vica (TO)
Blacks - Giaguari 30-8




6^ Giornata
10/11 h.16:00
C.S.Bernardi, Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna Warriors - Doves 36-18
11/11 h.13:00
C.S.Bernardini, V.dell'Acqua Marcia 31 - Roma Gladiatori - Grizzlies 0-28
10/11 h.19:00
C.S.Tre Fontane, V.delle tre fontane - Roma Marines - Longhorns 14-6
11/11 h.15:00
Campo G.Centazzo, V.della Roggia - Udine Wings - Redskins 6-16
11/11 h.14:30
Centro Football San Martino in Argine di Molinella (BO)
American Felix - Panthers 0-68
11/11 h.14:30
C.S.Saini, V.Corelli 136 - Milano Rhinos - Skorpions 36-0
10/11 h.20:30
Campo G.Meroni, V.Sestriere - Cascine Vica (TO) Blacks - Predatori 52-6
       
7^ Giornata
18/11 h.14:00
C.S.Bernardini, V.dell'Acqua Marcia 31 - Roma Gladiatori - Longhorns 0-70
17/11 h.18:30
Campo G.Centazzo, V.della Roggia - Udine Wings - Giants 0-44
18/11 h.14:30
Centro Football San Martino in Argine di Molinella (BO) American Felix - Red Hogs 0-58
17/11 h.20:00
C.S.CUS Torino, V.le Radich - Grugliasco (TO) Giaguari - Blacks 26-20
       
8^ Giornata
25/11 h.13:00
C.S.Bernardini, V.dell'Acqua Marcia 31 - Roma Gladiatori - Marines 0-40
25/11 h.16:30
C.S.Giovanile, V.Majano - Varese Skorpions - Rhinos 0-24
24/11 h.21:00
C.S.Daneri, Lo. Caperana - Chiavari (GE) Predatori - Blacks 6-80
       
Wild Card
A 2/12 h.14:00
C.S.Casadei, V.Monda 1 - Forlė Titans - Longhorns
28-38
B 2/12 h.14:30
Campi Stuard - Borgata S.Pancrazio - Parma Panthers - Blacks
32-0




Semifinali
9/12 h.15:00
Velodromo Vigorelli, V.Arona 19 - Milano
Rhinos - Panthers
6-40
9/12 h.14:00
Stadio Europa, V.Resia 1 - Bolzano Giants - Longhorns
24-36
       
Youth bowl IV
16/12 h.14:00
Campi Stuard - Borgata S.Pancrazio - Parma Panthers - Longhorns
-

Classifiche Youth League 2007

Girone A
Team W L PF PA Pct.
TITANS Forlė 4 0 150 26 1000
WARRIORS Bologna 2 2 98 114 333
DOVES Bologna 0 4 30 138 000
 
       
Girone B
Team W L PF PA Pct.
LONGHORNS Grosseto 3 1 150 34 750
GRIZZLIES Roma 3 1 96 46 750
SS Lazio MARINES 2 2 62 58 333
GLADIATORI Roma 0 4 0 170 000
 
       
Girone C
Team W L PF PA Pct.
GIANTS Bolzano 4 0 202 12 1000
REDSKINS Verona 2 2 49 118 500
WINGS Friuli Venezia Giulia 0 4 24 135 000
 
       
Girone D
Team W L PF PA Pct.
PANTHERS Parma 3 1 166 52 750
RED HOGS Reggio Emilia 3 1 174 68 750
AMERICAN FELIX Molinella 0 4 14 234 000






Girone E
Team W L PF PA Pct.
RHINOS Milano 4 0 92 6 1000
LIONS Bergamo 2 2 74 32 500
SKORPIONS Varese 0 4 0 128 000






Girone F
Team W L PF PA Pct.
BLACKS Rivoli 3 1 190 46 750
GIAGUARI Torino 3 1 100 56 750
PREDATORI Golfo del Tigullio 0 4 18 198 000



Precedente
Classifiche Junior 2007